ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14513020
nr 1451 3020
LITOGRAPH
Peter Paul, Arkitektur. Signed, numbered 91/100, dated -83, outer dimensions including frame: 70x54 cm,
Peter Paul, Arkitektur. Signerad, numrerad 91/100, daterad -83, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x54 cm
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:36:04